Zum Inhalt springen
Startseite » Nennlisten

Nennlisten


4. Lauf Laupheim

Es sind insgesamt 89 Nennungen eingegangen
OR8 (Hobby und Expert): 43
ORE8: 24
ORT: 13
ORET: 9
Nitro Buggy (OR8) Expert
ID
Name
Vorname
Klasse
Verein
Anz. Reifen
Auto
Motor
Funke
Nennzeit
382
Barba
Giuseppe
OR8 Expert
AMC Tuttlingen
HB
Ultimate
Sanwa
03.07.2024
353
Brehm
Michael
OR8 Expert
Buggy Club Regensburg
19.06.2024
377
Byesse
Stefan
OR8 Expert
RG Kirchen Hausen
Mugen
OS
Flysky
02.07.2024
367
Dengler
Marlon
OR8 Expert
rc -freunde-kinzigtal e.v
HB Racing
OS Speed
futaba
01.07.2024
372
Einsele
Stefan
OR8 Expert
MBV Dettingen Erms e.V
Mugen
O.S Speed
Sanwa
01.07.2024
344
Eisner
Marco
OR8 Expert
AMC-Tuttlingen
Mugen
Os
Futaba
19.06.2024
364
Friedrich
Sven
OR8 Expert
Rakete
Rennt wie Sau
28.06.2024
348
Frzop
Sascha
OR8 Expert
LA Speedway
Serpent SRX8 Pro
Roem
Sanwa
19.06.2024
395
Gast
Christian
OR8 Expert
MC Welden e.V.
Kyosho
Sanwa
06.07.2024
379
Gianotti
Marco
OR8 Expert
AMC Tuttlingen e.V.
HB Racing
Ultimate
Sanwa
02.07.2024
385
Good
Jeron
OR8 Expert
MC Welden
Sworkz
Ielasi
Flysky
03.07.2024
375
Gr
Patr
OR8 Expert
RGMC Teck
Agama N1
FX
Sanwa
02.07.2024
373
Häfele
Finn
OR8 Expert
MSC Sand
Team Associated
IelasiTund
Sanwa
01.07.2024
340
Henninger
Tobias
OR8 Expert
MSC Sand 1951 e.V
Team Associated
Ielasi Tuned
Sanwa
18.06.2024
376
Henningsen
Jens
OR8 Expert
MRC München e.V.
Team Associated
Ruddog
Sanwa
02.07.2024
408
Hinderer
Fabian
OR8 Expert
AMC-Kirchentellinsfurt
Mugen
OS
Sanwa
12.07.2024
414
Inthasane
Khonsavanh
OR8 Expert
AMC Tuttlingen/RC Freude Kinzigtal
Associated
OS
Futaba
14.07.2024
350
Jacobi
Dominik
OR8 Expert
MRC München
Team Associated
Nosram
Sanwa
19.06.2024
339
Kern
Bernd
OR8 Expert
MC Welden e.V.
Kyosho MP10
IELASI
Futaba
18.06.2024
352
Lode
Daniel
OR8 Expert
MAC Mettenheim e.V.
Mugen Seiki
OS. Speed
Sanwa
19.06.2024
386
Lotterer
Winfried
OR8 Expert
ORMCC Kempten e.V
Mugen
03.07.2024
351
Mayer
Benjamin
OR8 Expert
MC Welden e.V
Mugen Seiki
19.06.2024
370
Ott
Christian
OR8 Expert
MSC Sand 1951 e.V.
Team Associated
Ninja
Sanwa
01.07.2024
380
Pfunder
Dirk
OR8 Expert
LA Speedway Landshut e.V.
Agama N1
Ielasi Tuned
Futaba
02.07.2024
383
Ricardo Dominguez
Julio
OR8 Expert
MC Welden
Team Associated
O.S
Futaba
03.07.2024
345
Ruf
Werner
OR8 Expert
MC Welden
Mugen
19.06.2024
389
Ruml
Pascal
OR8 Expert
HB Racing
OS Speed
SANWA
04.07.2024
369
Schilling
Lukas
OR8 Expert
RGMC Teck e.V.
01.07.2024
365
Simon
Oliver
OR8 Expert
ESV Bischofsheim
28.06.2024
338
Sporer
Johannes
OR8 Expert
MC Welden
Kyosho
Ielasi
Flysky
18.06.2024
359
Stadler
Hansjörg
OR8 Expert
MC-Welden
Mugen
Ultimate
Sanwa
23.06.2024
361
Ventre
Francesco
OR8 Expert
RGMC Teck
WIRC
Reds
Sanwa
26.06.2024
343
Wächter
Michael
OR8 Expert
MC-Welden
SPARKO F8
Ielasi Tuned
Skyfly Noble 4 PRO
19.06.2024
399
Weiskopf
Ralph
OR8 Expert
New Kids West / EFAC Hohenems
08.07.2024
407
Yaman
Necdet
OR8 Expert
Fast Boys Berlin
1 Satz
Mugen MBX
Ninja
Futaba
11.07.2024
388
Zünd
Sven
OR8 Expert
MRTO
HB Racing
GiMAR
SANWA
04.07.2024
Nitro Buggy (OR8) Hobby
ID
Name
Vorname
Klasse
Verein
Anz. Reifen
Auto
Motor
Funke
Nennzeit
357
Chudzik
Andre
OR8 Hobby
2 Satz
22.06.2024
355
Dogar
Roman
OR8 Hobby
RGMC Teck
2 Satz
WIRC
O.S.
SANWA
21.06.2024
412
Hänschen
Chris
OR8 Hobby
Team „der RC Keller“/MBV Dettingen Erms
1 Satz
WIRC
O.S.
Sanwa
14.07.2024
391
Mai
Richard
OR8 Hobby
ORMMC Kempten.e.V
2 Satz
Mugen MBX 8r
Ninja
Sanwa
04.07.2024
362
Moore
Jonathan
OR8 Hobby
1 Satz
Kyosho Inferno Neo 3.0
Kyosho KE21
Futaba T3PV
27.06.2024
349
Stiffel
Vincent
OR8 Hobby
MC Welden
2 Satz
Kyosho
Ielasi
Sanwa
19.06.2024
358
Weiß
Josef
OR8 Hobby
MC Welden
2 Satz
Mugen
Ielasi
Futaba
22.06.2024
Elektro Buggy (ORE8)
ID
Name
Vorname
Klasse
Verein
Anz. Reifen
Auto
Motor
Regler/Akku
Funke
Nennzeit
382
Barba
Giuseppe
ORE8
AMC Tuttlingen
HB
ABSIMA
ABSIMA
Sanwa
03.07.2024
363
Barba
Vincenzo
ORE8
AMC-Tuttlingen e.V.
HB
HB
HB
Sanwa
27.06.2024
381
Braun
Alexander
ORE8
AMC-Tuttlingen
02.07.2024
377
Byesse
Stefan
ORE8
RG Kirchen Hausen
Mugen
Hobbywing
Hobbywing
Flysky
02.07.2024
367
Dengler
Marlon
ORE8
rc -freunde-kinzigtal e.v
HB-Racing
Absima
Absima
futaba
01.07.2024
405
Ertl
Andreas
ORE8
MRC München e.V.
Team Associated
Hobbywing
Hobbywing
Sanwa
10.07.2024
396
Ey
Phililpp
ORE8
Mc Welden
Kyosho
Ruddog
Hobbywing
Flysky
07.07.2024
409
Feller
Jörg
ORE8
RGMC Teck
1 Satz
Sworkz
HW
HW
Sanawa
12.07.2024
373
Häfele
Finn
ORE8
MSC Sand
Team Associated
Tekin
HobbyWing
Sanwa
01.07.2024
340
Henninger
Tobias
ORE8
MSC Sand 1951 e.V
Team Associated
Ruddog
Ruddog
Sanwa
18.06.2024
413
Hinderer
Tim
ORE8
AMC-KIRCHENTELLINSFURT
14.07.2024
404
Isler
Sandro
ORE8
EFAC Hohenems
2 Satz
Kyosho
10.07.2024
400
Kaufmann
Noah
ORE8
09.07.2024
366
Kirste
Julian
ORE8
MRC München
30.06.2024
387
Knott
Jürgen
ORE8
MRC-München e.V
Asso B4.1e
03.07.2024
403
Osswald
Manuel
ORE8
MCC Laupheim
1 Satz
09.07.2024
360
Richter
Silvio
ORE8
MRC Senden
Mugen
HW
26.06.2024
345
Ruf
Werner
ORE8
MC Welden
Mugen
19.06.2024
369
Schilling
Lukas
ORE8
RGMC Teck e.V.
01.07.2024
393
Schnürer
Marco
ORE8
MCC Nufringen
Mugen Seiki
Hobbywing
Hobbywing / Gens Ace
Sanwa
06.07.2024
341
Schropp
Johannes
ORE8
LA Speedway Racing Club e.V.
Team Associated
Ruddog
Ruddog
Sanwa
18.06.2024
411
Weinmann
Erwin
ORE8
MC Welden
1 Satz
14.07.2024
402
Wespel
Erik
ORE8
MCC Laupheim
1 Satz
Mugen
Hobbywing
Hobbywing
Hitec
09.07.2024
388
Zünd
Sven
ORE8
MRTO
HB Racing
ORION
ORION
SANWA
04.07.2024
Nitro Truggy (ORT)
ID
Name
Vorname
Klasse
Verein
Anz. Reifen
Auto
Motor
Funke
Nennzeit
378
Bohmann
Daniel
ORT
RccR Montlingen
1 Satz
Mugen
OS
Futaba
02.07.2024
346
Eisner
Marco
ORT
AMC-Tuttlingen
1 Satz
Mugen
OS
Futaba
19.06.2024
398
Eisner
Thomas
ORT
RGMC Teck e.V
1 Satz
Mugen MBX 8T
Ninja B05
07.07.2024
390
Harrer
Martin
ORT
Mrc senden
1 Satz
Mugen mbx8t
Fx
Sanwa
04.07.2024
415
Inthasane
Khonsavanh
ORT
AMC Tuttlingen/RC Freude Kinzigtal
1 Satz
Associated
OS
Futaba
14.07.2024
384
Mohr
Markus
ORT
MCC LAUPHEIM
1 Satz
03.07.2024
401
Murati
Erhan
ORT
RCCR Montlingen
1 Satz
Serpent
Novarossi
Sanwa
09.07.2024
374
Ricardo Dominguez
Julio
ORT
MC Welden
1 Satz
Team Associated
O.S.
Flysky
02.07.2024
365
Simon
Oliver
ORT
ESV Bischofsheim
1 Satz
28.06.2024
361
Ventre
Francesco
ORT
RGMC Teck
1 Satz
WIRC
Reds
Sanwa
26.06.2024
343
Wächter
Michael
ORT
MC-Welden
1 Satz
HB Racing
Ielasi Tuned
Skyfly Noble 4 PRO
19.06.2024
392
Weber
Stefan
ORT
MCC Freiberg
Mugen
OS
Spektrum
04.07.2024
406
Yaman
Dervis
ORT
Fast Boys Berlin
1 Satz
Mugen MBX
Ninja
Futaba
11.07.2024
Elektro Truggy (ORET)
ID
Name
Vorname
Klasse
Verein
Anz. Reifen
Auto
Motor
Regler/Akku
Funke
Nennzeit
378
Bohmann
Daniel
ORET
RccR Montlingen
1 Satz
Mugen
Hobby
Hobby
Futaba
02.07.2024
371
Einsele
Markus
ORET
MBV Dettingen Erms e.V.
1 Satz
Tekno ET48 2.0
Tekin
Tekin / dxf
Sanwa
01.07.2024
394
Figueiredo
Patrick
ORET
RCCR Montlingen
1 Satz
Hobao
Rocket
Rocket/Swaytronic
Fly Sky Noble NB4+
06.07.2024
368
Huber
Finjan
ORET
MCC Nufringen
Serpent
Hobbywing
Hobbywing
Absima
01.07.2024
397
Hyvönen
Petteri
ORET
MRC Senden e.V.
1 Satz
Mugen
Hobbywing
Hobbywing/GensAce
Futaba
07.07.2024
356
Koppenhagen
Sven
ORET
MSV Stotzingen
1 Satz
Serpent
21.06.2024
410
Schaufler
Holger
ORET
RGMC Teck eV.
1 Satz
Xray
Hobbywing
Hobbywing/LRP
Graupner
13.07.2024
347
Seeger
Jochen
ORET
MRC Senden e.V.
1 Satz
Tekno
Hobbywing
Hobbywing / GensAce
Futaba
19.06.2024
354
Yousefian
Edvin
ORET
MRC Senden e.V.
1 Satz
Tekno ET 48 2.0
Tekin
Tekin/Gens Ace
SANWAc
20.06.2024